Richard Bogusz Website

(Temp Storage Room)

barrards.jpg
bus stop.jpg
richard bogusz painting arrival.jpg
richard bogusz painting_2296.jpg
snake - Richard Bogusz.jpg
4 jul 18 - Richard Bogusz.jpg
girllaa - Richard Bogusz.jpg
richard bogusz vesp.jpg
richard bogusz painting 4 may 18.jpg
richard bogusz painting 6 apr 18.jpg
richard bogusz painting 7 mar 18.jpg
dub2 - Richard Bogusz.jpg
orph - Richard Bogusz.jpg
richard bogusz painting war elephant 600.jpg
21 apr 18 - Richard Bogusz.jpg
pinkss - Richard Bogusz.jpg
richard bogusz painting cchhar.jpg
richard bogusz painting doogg.jpg
splllash - Richard Bogusz.jpg
richard bogusz painting fpond.jpg
richard bogusz painting senatorr.jpg
richard bogusz painting pet2.jpg
street1 - Richard Bogusz.jpg

Recent Completed Commisioned Work at:

Still under construction

www.richard-bogusz-paintings.com

>>> HOME <<<

 >>>  Stockroom  <<<

>>>   Miniatures    <<<

>>> Information <<<

____________________

>>>        Private       <<<

>>>        Archive       <<<

>>>        Barbara       <<<

>>>     Store Temp    <<<

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KEYS:

Richard Bogusz Paintings

Richard Bogusz Artwork

Richard Bogusz Acrylic Paintings

Richard Bogusz Gallery

Richard Bogusz Studio

Richard Bogusz Art Exhibition

Richard Bogusz Art Gallery

Richard Bogusz Australian Artist

Richard Bogusz Website

Richard Bogusz Art Collection

This site is part of Barrards Gallery

Australian Galleries....

.
.M Contemporary , Aboriginal & Pacific Art , Adelaide Central Gallery , AirSpace Projects , Alcaston Gallery , Andrew Baker Art Dealer , Anita Traverso Gallery , Anna Pappas Gallery , Anna Schwartz Gallery Melbourne , Anna Schwartz Gallery Sydney , Annandale Galleries , Anne & Gordon Samstag Museum of Art , Annette Larkin Fine Art , Anthea Polson Art , Arc One Gallery , arc Yinnar Gallery , Art at Linden Gate , Art at St Francis , Art Atrium , Art Gallery Of Ballarat , Art House Gallery , Arthouse Gallery , Articulate project space , Arts Academy, Post Office Gallery , Arts Inc Gallery – Apollo Bay , Arts Project Australia , Artsite Gallery , Artspace Mackay , Australian Galleries , Australian Galleries - Derby Street , Australian Galleries - Roylston Street , Australian Print Workshop Inc. , Australian Tapestry Workshop , Bankwest Art Gallery , Barometer , Bathurst Regional Art Gallery , Bayside Sculpture & Gallery , BDAS Gallery , Bega Valley Regional Gallery , Benalla Art Gallery , Bendigo Art Gallery , Beth Hulme Gallery & Studio , Bett Gallery Hobart , Bird’s Gallery , Blacktown Arts Centre , Blender Gallery , BLINDSIDE Artist-Run Space , Blue Mountains City Art Gallery , Bolin Bolin Gallery , Bondi Pavilion Gallery , Bradley Hall Antiques & Art Gallery , Breathing Colours Gallery , Brenda May Gallery , Brett Whiteley Studio , Bridget McDonnell Gallery , Brightspace , Broken Hill Regional Art Gallery , Brunswick Arts Space , Brunswick Street Gallery , Bundoora Homestead Art Centre , Burrinja Cultural Centre , Butchers Hook Art Gallery , Callan Park Gallery , Cambridge Studio Gallery , Campbelltown Arts Centre , Castlemaine Art Gallery & Historical Museum , Casula Powerhouse Arts Centre , Cato Callery , Ceramic Break Sculpture Park , Chapel On Station Gallery , Chapter House Lane , Charles Nodrum Gallery , Coffs Harbour Regional Gallery , Collingwood Gallery , Conny Dietzschold Gallery , Contemporary Australian + International Art , Corn Mill Fine Arts , Counihan Gallery In Brunswick , Cowra Regional Art Gallery , Customs House Gallery , da bronx gallery , Darren Knight Gallery , Ded Sp_ce Gallery , Defiance Gallery – Newtown , Delmar Gallery , Dianne Tanzer Gallery , Dominik Mersch Gallery , Duck Print Fine Art , East & West Art , Eastgate & Holst , Elizabeth Arthur Fine Art Gallery , Eltham Library Community Gallery , Eltham South Fine Art , Factory 49 , Falkner Gallery , Fehily Contemporary , Fellia Melas Gallery , FELTspace , Firestation Print Studio Gallery , FireWorks Gallery , Firstdraft , Flinders Lane Gallery , fortyfivedownstairs , Frances Keevil Gallery , Frankston Arts Centre and Cube 37 Galleries , Fremantle Arts Centre , Gaffa Gallery , Galerie pompom , Gallery #9 , Gallery 9 , Gallery Bodalla , Gallery Ecosse , Gallery Funaki , Gallery34 , Gallerysmith , Gallows Gallery , Gauge Gallery (street level) , Gecko Studio Gallery , Gee Lee-Wik Doleen Gallery , Geelong Gallery , George Paton Gallery , Gertrude Contemporary , Gippsland Art Gallery • Sale , Glass Artists’ Gallery (upstairs gallery) , Glasshouse Regional Gallery , Glen Eira City Council Gallery , Gold Coast City Gallery , Gosford Regional Gallery , Gould Galleries , Grace Cossington Smith Gallery , grahame galleries + editions , Greenaway Art Gallery , Griffith Regional Art Gallery , Griffith University Art Gallery (GUAG) , Hamilton Art Gallery , Haven Fine Arts , Hawthorn Studio & Gallery , Hazelhurst Regional Gallery & Arts Centre , Heathcote Museum and Gallery , Heide Museum of Modern Art , Heritage Hill , Hill Smith Gallery , Horsham Regional Art Gallery , Hunt Club Community Arts Centre , Incinerator Art Space , Indigenart, Mossenson Galleries , Inner City Clayworkers Gallery , James Makin Gallery , JamFactory , Jan Manton Art , Jan Murphy Gallery , Janet Clayton Gallery , Japingka Gallery , Joshua McClelland Print Room , Jugglers Art Space Inc , Jungle’s Art Studio , Karen Woodbury Gallery , Kerrie Lowe Gallery , Kick Gallery , KickArts Contemporary Arts , kind of – gallery , King Street Gallery on William , Kingston Arts , Kinross Arts Centre , Koorie Heritage Trust , Lake Macquarie City Art Gallery , Langford 120 , Latrobe Regional Gallery , Lauraine Diggins Fine Art , Lawrence Wilson Art Gallery, Lesley Kehoe Galleries , Libby Edwards Galleries , Light Locker Art Space , Linden Centre For Contemporary Arts , Linton & Kay Galleries , Linton & Kay Galleries - Perth , Liverpool Street Gallery , Louey & Lane Gallery , Lumen Gallery , Lust for Life gallery , Maffra Exhibition Space , Maitland Regional Art Gallery (MRAG) , Manly Art Gallery And Museum , Manningham Art Gallery , Margaret Lawrence Gallery , Margot Hardy Gallery , Maroondah Art Gallery , MARS Gallery , Martin Browne Contemporary , Mary MacKillop Place Museum , Mary Place Gallery , MAS Gallery , Matthew Gillett Gallery , McClelland Sculpture Park + Gallery , Metro Gallery , Metropolis Gallery , Michael Reid At Elizabeth Bay , Mild Manners Project Gallery , Mildura Arts Centre , Moonee Art Space (MAS) , Moores Building Contemporary Art Gallery , Moree Plains Gallery , Mosman Art Gallery , Mossgreen Gallery , Mu Ceramics Studio Gallery , Murray White Room , Muse Gallery of Milawa , New England Regional Art Museum , Newcastle Art Gallery (NAG) , Newcastle Gallery Collective , NG Art Gallery , Niagara Galleries , Noosa Regional Gallery , Nussinov Gallery , Oak Hill Gallery , Orange Regional Gallery , Panoply Gallery , Paradise Hills , Parramatta Artists Studios , Peacock Gallery and Auburn Arts Studio , PG Printmaker Gallery , Philip Bacon Galleries , Photonet Gallery , PIECE Gallery , Pine Street Creative Arts Centre , Post Office Gallery , Quadrant Gallery , Queen St Gallery , red gallery , Redland Art Gallery , Richard Martin Art , Robin Gibson Gallery , Roslyn Oxley9 Gallery , Rubicon ARI , S.H. Ervin Gallery , Sabbia Gallery , SCOPE Galleries , Scott Livesey Galleries , Screen Space , Seva Frangos Art , Sheffer Gallery , Sherman Contemporary Art Foundation (SCAF) , Short Street Gallery , Signal Point Gallery , SNO Contemporary Art Projects , Soho Galleries , Sophie Gannon Gallery , South Australia , Stanley Street Gallery , Stella Downer Fine Art , Stephen McLaughlan Gallery , Steps Gallery , Stills Gallery , Strange Neighbour , Sturt Gallery , Sullivan+Strumpf , Sullivan+Strumpf Fine Art , Sunshine Art Spaces Studio and Gallery , Suzanne O'Connell Gallery , Suzanne O’Connell Gallery , Swan Hill Regional Art Gallery , Switchback Gallery , Tacit Contemporary Art , TAP Gallery , TarraWarra Museum of Art , Techno Park Studios , Ten Cubed Collection , the artist , The Commercial , The Cross Art Projects , The Duldig Studio , The Egg & Dart , The Hughes Gallery , The Ian Potter Museum of Art , The Incinerator Gallery , The Ken Done Gallery , The Substation , Tolarno Galleries , Toowoomba Regional Art Gallery , Town Hall Gallery , Trevor Victor Harvey Gallery, Mosman , Trevor Victor Harvey Gallery, Seaforth , Utopia Art Sydney , Verge Gallery , Victorian Artists’ Society , Vivien Anderson Gallery , Walcha Gallery of Art , Walker Street Gallery and Arts Centre , Wangaratta Art Gallery , Watt Space , Watters Gallery , Waverley Library Galleries , West Gippsland Arts Centre , West Space , Western Australia , Whale Bone Gallery , White Rabbit Gallery , Whitehorse Artspace , William Mora Galleries , Wishart Gallery , Wollongong Art Gallery , Wonthaggi Artspace , Woodbine Art , Yarra Sculpture Gallery , York St Art Gallery

Artists displaying in Australia..

A.J. Taylor, Abbey Alston, Abbey Mcculloch, Ada Bird Petyarre, Adam Bogusz, Adam Chang, Adam Cullen, Adam Lester, Adam Nudelman, Adelaide E. Perry, Adrian Feint, Adrian Lawlor, Adrienne Kenafake, Adrienne Williams, Ads Donaldson, Ah Xian, Aida Tomescu, Alan Baker, Alan Oldfield, Albert Ernest Newbury, Albert Namatjira, Albert Sherman, Albert Tucker, Alec Mingelmanganu, Aleida Van Der Hoogte, Alex Selenitsch, Alex Seton, Alick Tipoti, Alison Rehfisch, Alun Leach-jones, Amanda Marburg, Amanda Van Gils, Ambrose Patterson, Anastasia Klose, Ando, Andrew Bartosz, Andrew Browne, Andrew Mcilroy, Andrew Sibley, Angela Brennan, Angela Broadley, Angus Comyns, Anne Clarke, Anne Kirker, Anne Wallace, Annette Bezor, Annie Hogan, Anthony Bennett, Anthony Lister, Anwen Keeling, Arthur Baker-clack, Arthur Boyd, Arthur Hamblin, Arthur Murch, Arthur Streeton, Avital Sheffer, Barbara Weir, Barbie Kjar, Barry Chamberlain, Barry Humphries, Barry Mccann, Belinda Black, Belinda Fox, Belle Bassin, Belynda Henry, Ben Armstrong, Ben Quilty, Ben Taylor, Bessie Davidson, Bessie Gibson, Beth Kennedy, Bill Ambagtsheer, Bill Henson, Bill Whiskey Tjapaltjarri, Billy Duncan, Billy Pareroultja Tjungurrayi, Billy Penn Perrurle, Billy Yirawala, Blamire Young, Blek Le Rat, Brent Harris, Brett Whiteley, Brigid Ryan, Bronwyn Oliver, Brook Andrew, Bruce Buchanan, Bruce Earles, Bruno Leti, Butcher Cherel Janangoo, C. H. Lancaster, Callum Douglas, Callum Morton, Camilla Connolly, Caroline Rothwell, Carolyn V Watson, Cate Maddy, Catherine Fitzgerald, Celia Gullett, Celia Perceval, Charles Blackman, Charles Conder, Charles Douglas Richardson, Charles Lloyd Jones, Charles Meere, Charles Robb, Charlie Sheard, Chayni Henry, Chen Ping, Cherine Fahd, Cherry Armstron, Cherry Hood, Chris And Dawn Stubbs , Chris Booth, Chris Capper, Chris Langlois, Chris Ramsey, Chris Seater, Christabel Blackman, Christian De Vietri, Christian Morrow, Christine Polowyj, Christopher Pease, Claire Bridge, Clarice Beckett, Clem Millward, Clement Meadmore, Clifford Possum, Clifton Pugh, Clinton Nain, Colin Duncan, Colin Parker, Colin Passmore, Colleen Parker, Connor Brothers, Conrad Martens, Constantine Popov, Corinne Lewis, Cornelia Burless, Craig Medson, Craig Ruddy, Craig Taylor, Craig Waddell, Cressida Campbell, Criss Canning, Cynthia Breusch, Cyril G. Gibbs, D'arcy Doyle, Dadang Christanto, Dale Frank, Damien Kamholtz, Dan Mason, Dane Lovett, Danie Mellor, Daniel Boyd, Daniel Brinsmead, Daniel Crooks, Daniel Hutchings, Daniel Von Sturmer, Daniel Walbidi, Danielle Mcmanus, Darren Siwes, Darren Sylvester, Darryl Trott, Daryl Lindsay, David Beschi, David Boyd, David Brayshaw, David Bromley, David Griggs, David Hart, David Hinchliffe, David Larwill, David Mackay-harrison, David Middlebrook, David Mowaljarlai, David Noonan, David Rankin, David Rosetzky, David Stacey, David Stephenson, David Strachan, David Voigt, David Wadelton, Davida Allen, Dean Reilly, Deb Mostert, Deborah And Erin Flannery, Deborah Halpern, Deborah Paauwe, Debra Kersten, Del Kathryn Barton, Denise Green, Dennis Nona, Dennis Ropar, Des Spencer, Destiny Deacon, Di West, Diana Watson, Dianne Ogg, Dick Roughsey, Dick Watkins, Doble & Strong, Donald Friend, Donald James Waters, Dorothy Napangardi, Dorothy Thornhill, Dorrit Black, Duncan Mcgregor Whyte, E. Phillips Fox, Ed Ruscha, Edith R. Evans, Eileen Bonney, Eileen Napaltjarri, Elioth Gruner, Elisabeth Cummings, Elisabeth Kruger, Elizabeth Cummings, Elizabeth Gower, Emily Ferretti, Emily Floyd, Emily Kame Kngwarreye, Emma Gale, Emma Middleton, Emma Sheldrake, Eric Martel, Eric Minichin, Eric Wilson, Erika Gofton, Erin Flannery, Eris Fleming, Ern Trembath, Ernesto Arrisueno, Esther Giles Nampitjinpa, Euan Macleod, Eubena Nampitjin, Eugene Von Guerard, Eva Hannah, Ex De Medici, F. W. Potts, Fiona Foley, Fiona Hall, Francis Giacco, Francis Lymburner, Fred Cress, Fred Leist, Fred Williams, Fred Williams, Freda Robertshaw, Freda Surgenor, Gail Rutland-gillard, Garry Shead, Gary Myers, Gaye Lincoln, Geoff Dyer, Geoffrey Proud, George Baldessin, George Coates, George Gittoes, George Peacock, George Raftopoulos, George Tjungurrayi, George Ward Tjungurrayi, George Washington Lambert, Gerard Mutsaers, Giles Alexander, Giovanna Cattoi, Gladdy Kemerre, Gloria Petyarre, Gloria Tamerre Petyarre, Godfrey Miller, Gordon Bennett, Gordon Richards, Gordon Shepherdson, Grace Cossington Smith, Grace Crowley, Graeme Hagan, Grant Stevens, Greg Hyde, Greg Jarmaine, Greg Postle, Gria Shead, Guan Wei, Guy Boyd, Guy Maestri, Gw Bot, Gwendolyn Grant, Gwyn Hanssen Pigott, Hal Hattam, Hans Heysen, Hany Armanious, Harley Griffiths, Harold Lane, Hayward Veal, Hector Burton, Heidi Yardley, Helen Maudsley, Helen Norton, Helga Groves, Henry Mclaughlin, Herman Pekel, Hermione Cramp, Hilary Mais, Hilda Rix Nicholas, Hj Wedge, Hobie Porter, Horace Brodzky, Hossein Valamanesh, Howard Arkley, Howard Steer, Howard Taylor, Howard William Steer, Hu Qinwu, Huang Xu, Hugh Sawrey, Hugh Schulz, Ian Fairweather, Ian Hansen, Ida Rentoul Outhwaite, Idris Murphy, Ildiko Kovacs, Imants Tillers, Inge King, Irene Hanenbergh, Irene Namok, Isaac Walter Jenner, Iso Rae, Ivars Jansons, Ixer, J. H. Granger, J. J. Hilder, J. S. Watkins, J.A Turner, J.J Hilder, Jack Absalom, Jack Britten, Jack Pemble, Jackson Slattery, Jacqueline Fowler, Jacqueline Ormond, James Ainslie, James Angus, James Boissett, James Gleeson, James Guppy, James Holmyard, James Hough, James Lynch, James Morrison, James Quinn, James Robertson, Jamie Boyd, Jan Davis, Jan Prior, Jan Senbergs, Jan Stapleton, Jane Burton, Jane Creenaune, Janet Burchill & Jennifer Mccamley, Janet Cumbrae Stewart, Janet Laurence, Janet Palmer, Jason Benjamin, Jason Fitzgerald, Jasper Knight, Jean Appleton, Jean Bellette, Jean-marc Huss, Jeff Makin, Jeffrey Smart, Jenni Mumford, Jennifer Marshall, Jennifer Porter, Jenny Kitchener, Jenny Watson, Jeremy Kibel, Joanna Lamb, Jodie Hopkins, Jodie Wells, John Beeman, John Brack, John Cartwright, John Citizen, John Coburn, John Cottrell, John Earle, John Eldershaw, John Firth-smith, John Giese, John Glover, John Guy, John Honeywill, John Kelly, John Lovett, John Maitland, John Mawurndjul, John Olsen, John Passmore, John Pearson, John Perceval, John Peter Russell, John Pickup, John Rigby, John Russell, John Turton, John Vander, John Wolseley, John Young, Johnny Romeo, Jon Cattapan, Jon Molvig, Jonathon Jones, Jordi Fornies, Jos Kivits, Joseph Frost, Joseph Wolinski, Joseph Zbukvic, Josh Bowes, Joy Hester, Joy Roggenkamp, Juan Davila, Juan Ford, Judith Dalozzo, Judy Anderson, Judy Cassab, Judy Napangardi Watson, Judy Watson, Judy Watson Napangardi, Juli Haas, Julia Deville, Julian Ashton, Julian Eather, Julian Meagher, Julian Thompson, Julie Dowling, Julie Hutchings, Julie Rrap, June Tupicoff, Jurek Wybraniec, Justin O'brien, Justin O'brien, Jörg Schmeisser, Kadee Webber, Karen Atkins, Karen Casey, Karl Wiebke, Karla Marchesi, Karlee Rawkins, Kate Beynon, Kate Rohde, Katherine Hattam, Katherine Wood, Kathleen Petyarre, Kathrin Longhurst, Katy Woodroffe, Kaye Forster, Keith Namatjira, Ken Johnson, Ken Knight, Ken Strong, Ken Whisson, Kenneth Jack, Kenneth Macqueen, Kenny Williams Tjampitjinpa Pintupi, Kerrie Lester, Kevin Penny, Kieran Hall, Kim Buck, Kirra Jamison, Kitty Kantilla, Kristian Mumford, Kristin Tennyson, Kym Hart, Lae Oldmeadow, Laith Mcgregor, Lara Merrett, Larissa Blake, Laura Matthews, Laurence Hope, Lawrence Daws, Lawrence Starkey, Leah Anketell, Len & Kath Shillam, Leonard Brown, Leonard French, Leslie Rice, Leslie Wilkie, Lilly Kelly Napangardi, Lin Onus, Linda Marrinon, Linda Vario, Linde Ivimey, Lindy Lee, Lionel Bawden, Lionel Lindsay, Lisa Adams, Lisa Roet, Liz Francis, Lloyd Rees, Locust Jones, Loretta Blake, Lorna Fencer Napurrula, Louis Dalozzo, Louis Pratt, Louise Hearman, Louise Weaver, Lucette Dalozzo, Lucy Boyd, Lucy Mccann, Luke Cornish (E.L.K), Lyn Diefenbach, Lyn Ellison, Lyndal Hargrave, Maclean Edwards, Madeleine Ekeblad, Madeleine Kelly, Makinti Napanangka, Marc Chagall, Marcel Cousins, Marcus Callum, Margaret Ackland, Margaret Cilento, Margaret Olley, Margaret Olley, Margaret Preston, Margo Lewers, Maria Fernanda Cardoso, Marian Drew, Marian Ellis Rowan, Marika Borlase, Marilyn Peck, Marina Strocchi, Marion Borgelt, Marise Maas, Mark Barnes, Mark Gawne, Mark Schaller, Martin Doley, Martin Edge, Martin Smith, Maryika Welter, Mathew Simmons, Matthew Ainsworth, Matthew Bradley, Matthew Griffin, Matthew Perceval, Matthew Quick, Matthew Sleeth, Matthys Gerber, Max Boyd, Max Dupain, Max Mannix, Max Meldrum, Max Ragless, Mel Brigg, Melanie Miller, Melissa Egan, Melitta Perry, Melville Haysom, Merry Sparks, Mesha Sendyk, Michael Jeffery, Michael John Taylor, Michael Johnson, Michael Kelly, Michael Mcmahon, Michael Mcwilliams, Michael Muir, Michael Nelson Jagamarra, Michael Parekowhai, Michael Parker, Michael Riley, Michael Schlitz, Michael Zavros, Michelle Dawson, Mick Namarari Tjapaltjarri, Mignon Parker, Mikala Dwyer, Mike Brown, Mike Parr, Mike Stevenson, Minette Hoad, Minnie Pwerle, Mitchell Kelly, Mona Ryder, Monica Rohan, Monika Tickacek, Morten Lassen, Mortimer Menpes, Murray Smoker, Naata Nunguarrayi, Naata Nungurrayi, Narelle Autio, Narelle Jubelin, Natalie Dyer, Natasha Bieniek, Nathan Taylor, Natsuho Takita, Neil Frazer, Neil Taylor, Nev Logan, Nic Plowman, Nicholas Blowers, Nicholas Burton, Nicholas Harding, Nick Ashby, Nick Howson, Nick Mangan, Nick Young, Nickolaus Seffrin, Nigel Brown, Nike Savvas, Nikky Morgan-smith, Ningura Napurrula, Noel Mckenna, Noongali, Nora Heysen, Norman Lindsay, Normana Wight, Nyurapayia Nampitjinpa, Olga Voller, Olive Cotton, Otto Kuster, Pablo Picasso, Paddy Bedford, Pam Walpole, Pat Brassington, Patricia Piccinini, Patrick Carroll, Patrick Hockey, Patrick Kilvington, Patrick Tjungurrayi, Paul Boston, Paul Knight, Paul Margocsy, Paul Partos, Pedro Wonaeamirri, Percy Leason, Percy Lindsay, Peta Houghton, Peter Anderson, Peter Atkins, Peter Boggs, Peter Booth, Peter Churcher, Peter Fennell, Peter Godwin, Peter Graham, Peter Smets, Petrina Hicks, Philip Hunter, Philip Wolfhagen, Phillip Piperides, Pierre Bernabeu, Piers Bateman, Piet Noest, Ping Li, Polixeni Papapetrou, Pro Hart, Queenie Mckenzie, R. Godfrey Rivers, R. Hayley Lever, Raafat Ishak, Rachel Carroll, Raelean Hall, Rah Fizelle, Ralph Balson, Ralph Wilson, Ramon Ward-thompson, Ray Crooke, Rebecca Pierce, Regan Tamanui, Regina Noakes, Rhys Lee, Richard Bell, Richard Bogusz, Richard Dunlop, Richard Dunn, Richard Grayson, Richard Kulma, Richard Larter, Richard Musgrave-evans, Richard Rogers, Rick Amor, Rick Everingham, Ricky Swallow, Rob Mchaffie, Robert Barnes, Robert Billington, Robert Brownhall, Robert Clinch, Robert Coleby, Robert Dickerson, Robert Hagan, Robert Hirschmann, Robert Hollingworth, Robert Ixer, Robert Jacks, Robert Johnson, Robert Juniper, Robert Klippel, Robert Macpherson, Robert Malherbe, Robert Martin, Robert Mcpherson, Robert Ryan, Robyn Collier, Robyn Gosbell, Robyn Rankin, Robyn Sweaney, Rod Bunter, Roger Kemp, Roland Wakelin, Ron Mcburnie, Ronnie Tjampitjinpa, Ros Swadling, Rosalie Gascoigne, Rosalie Gasgoine, Rose Farrell & George Parkin, Rosella Namok, Rosemary Hain, Rosemary Laing, Rover Thomas, Rowena Fanali, Roy De Maistre, Rubery Bennett, Ruby Eaves, Rupert Bunny, Russell Drysdale, Russell Hollings, Rw Allen, Sali Herman, Sally Gabori, Sally Mintram, Sally Ross, Sally Smart, Salvadore Dali, Sam Atyeo, Sam Fullbrook, Sam Leach, Sam Tupou, Samantha Everton, Sambo Barra Barra, Sangeeta Sandrasegar, Sara Paxton, Sarina, Savandhary Vongpoothorn, Scott Ireland, Scott Redford, Seabastion Toast, Sean Cordeiro & Claire Healy, Shaun Gladwell, Sidney Nolan, Simeon Nelson, Simon Barlow, Simon Collins, Simon Mee, Simryn Gill, Sir Hans Heysen, Sir Sidney Nolan, Soap Rocks, Sonja Perkovich, Sophia Hewson, Stacey Conridge, Starr, Stella Bowen, Stephen Bush, Stephen Doyle, Stephen Glassborow, Stephen Nothling, Steve Graham, Steve Tyerman, Stewart Macfarlane, Stieg Persson, Stuart Ringholt, Sue Fyfe, Susan Gilmour, Susan Norrie, Sydney Long, Søren Solkær, Ted Lewis, Ted Moran , Terry Cousins, Terry Swann, The Kingpins, Thornton Walker, Ti Parks, Tim Graham, Tim Johnson, Tim Maguire, Tim Silver, Tim Storrier, Timothy Cook, Tjawina Porter Nampitjinpa, Tjumpo Tjapanangka, Todd Mcmillan, Todd Whisson, Tommy Watson, Tonee Messiah, Tony Albert, Tony Garifalakis, Tony Pridham, Tony Tuckson, Tony White, Tracey Moffatt, Trent Parke &, Trevor Mcnamara, Trish Callaghan, Tv Moore, Velia Newman, Vera Möller, Vernon Ah Kee, Veronica Cay, Victoria Reichelt, Vida Lahey, Violet Teague, Vitor Dos Santos, Vivienne Binns, Vivienne Shark Lewitt, Vr Morrison, W. G. Grant, W. Lister Lister, Walangkura Napanangka, Waldemar Kolbusz, Walter Withers, Wanjidari Wanjidari, Wanyubi Marika, Warren Salter, Wayde Owen, Weaver Hawkins, Wendy Sharpe, Wendy Wooden, Wentja Morgan Napaltjarri, Werner Filipitch, Will Coles, William Bustard, William Dobell, William Robinson, William Strutt, William T Cooper, Willy Tjungarrayi, Wim Boissevain, Wimmitji Tjapangarti, Yannima Tommy Watson, Zhong Chen, Zoë Macdonell